Este es el listado de los usuarios con inscripción confirmada.

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
CATEGORÍA
EQUIPO
COMPAÑERO

ADAM RIHUETE PAULO
MASTER 30 MEN
 


ADRIAN HERNANDEZ OLMO
MASTER 30 MEN
 


AGUSTIN VENTURA DOMENECH
MASTER 40 MEN
 


AIDA BETETA CORVILLO
WOMEN
 


ALBERTO JORQUES CATALAN
MASTER 40 MEN
 


ALBERTO NEVADO DE GREGORIO
MASTER 30 MEN
 


ALEJANDRO ALVENTOSA FERRERES
MASTER 50 MEN
 


ALEJANDRO DIAZ FELIP
MASTER 40 MEN
 


ALEJANDRO TáRREGA CASANOVA
ELITE MEN
 


ALEXANDER BARBOZA SANCHEZ
MASTER 50 MEN
 


ANDRES IZQUIERDO ORTEGA
MASTER 40 MEN
 


ÁNGEL ARIAS MARTíN
TEAM
MONPEDAL CASTELLON
ISMAEL CABELLO GáLVEZ


ANGEL RUIZ RUIZ
MASTER 30 MEN
 


ANTONIO CLIMENT RABASA
MASTER 40 MEN
 


ANTONIO MARCO SANCHIS
MASTER 30 MEN
 


ANTONIO ROMERA CIFUENTES
TEAM
RABOSA BIKERS
MIGUEL ÁNGEL REBOLLIDA VALERO


ARANTXA PALOMARES LOPEZ
TEAM
TEAM SANT MATEU
JOSEP SEGARRA FERRERES


ARTURO LATORRE MERCADO
MASTER 50 MEN
 


BENI GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES PARDO
TEAM
ITESOL
JUAN JOSE GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES PARDO


CARLES SABATER PASCUAL
MASTER 30 MEN
53DIENTES


CARLOS MEDINA SAINZ DE LA MAZA
MASTER 40 MEN
 


CARLOS ROIG VALVERDE
MASTER 30 MEN
 


CELIA RUIZ DE VIñASPRE RIPA
WOMEN
 


CESAR MAMPEL ROYO
MASTER 50 MEN
 


CESAR OTERO RENAU
MASTER 30 MEN
 


CRISTIAN VILLARROYA
MASTER 30 MEN
 


DANI MILIáN ROMEO
MASTER 30 MEN
 


DANIEL DOLS ALONSO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


DANIEL MERCADER GIL
MASTER 30 MEN
 


DANIEL MILLA BENET
MASTER 30 MEN
 


DAVID ALFANJARIN PEñA
TEAM
CC.SENGLARS
MIGUEL FORES VILAR


DAVID CRISTOVAO SANTOS
MASTER 30 MEN
 


DAVID FANDOS JIMENEZ
MASTER 30 MEN
 


DAVID GARCIA CAMARA
TEAM
CC SENGLARS
MARCOS GALLEN JUAN


DENIS LIAUD
MASTER 50 MEN
 


DIONI FERNANDEZ
MASTER 50 MEN
 


EDUARDO MARMOL MARCO
MASTER 30 MEN
 


EMILIO JIMENEZ ORDOÑEZ
MASTER 30 MEN
 


EMILIO RIBERA ROMERO
TEAM
APARICI-RIBERA
VICENT APARICI PORCAR


ENRIQUE CASTELLÓ ALBERT
MASTER 60 MEN
 


ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUINTERO
MASTER 30 MEN
 


EPIFANIO GARCíA MATEO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


FERNANDO ALAPONT ALAPONT
MASTER 40 MEN
 


FERNANDO JIMENEZ RODRíGUEZ
TEAM
CARRETEROS
MIGUEL DE LA ASUNCION GONZALEZ


FRANCISCO SUáREZ ROMáN
MASTER 60 MEN
 


GABRIEL AGUDO ALVAREZ
MASTER 40 MEN
 


GABRIEL MALDONADO PERALTA
MASTER 40 MEN
 


GABRIEL ROLDáN SEGARRA
MASTER 40 MEN
 


GORI VARA NAVARRO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


GUILLERMO MATEU CHALER
MASTER 40 MEN
 


HECTOR DOñATE MARTIN
MASTER 30 MEN
 


HECTOR GIMENO OLMEDO
MASTER 30 MEN
 


IGNACIO RUIZ ROIG
MASTER 40 MEN
 


IGNACIO JOSE SAURA CASANOVA
MASTER 50 MEN
 


IONUT OLARU
MASTER 40 MEN
 


ISAAC CASTRO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


ISMAEL CABELLO GáLVEZ
TEAM
MONPEDAL CASTELLON
ÁNGEL ARIAS MARTíN


IVAN ASTILLERO VIDAL
MASTER 40 MEN
 


IVAN DIAZ BUJ
MASTER 30 MEN
 


IVáN TRENCO BELLéS
ELITE MEN
G.C. 3SENDES - KROMAN


IVAN VILAR ESCRIG
MASTER 30 MEN
 


JAUME MICó FRANCéS
TEAM
TEAM MICO
SERGIO MICó PENADéS


JAUME MOLINA FABRA
MASTER 30 MEN


JAVIER GALLEN PORTOLES
MASTER 30 MEN
 


JAVIER MARTí MIRALLES
ELITE MEN
 


JAVIER MAYOR PEREZ
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JESUS BELTRAN MIRALLES
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JESúS GáLVEZ RODRíGUEZ
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JESUS RAUL ESTELLES PALANCA
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JOAN CUBEDO CASTELLVí
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JOAN PONS PALACIOS
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JOAQUIM BICA
MASTER 50 MEN
 


JOAQUIN MARTORELL ALBIOL
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JORDI CARSí FARIGOLA
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JORDI MASIP VICENTE
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JORDI PRIETO SANCHEZ
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JORDI ROCA MARLèS
MASTER 50 MEN
 


JORGE GONZÁLEZ CARO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JORGE MOMPó BARRACHINA
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JORGE SERRA TEN
MASTER 30 MEN
 


JORGE SOS ANTONINO
ELITE MEN
 


JOSE ABELLAN CORBI
TEAM
MOLTENIS DUO XTREMBIKECANALLAS
VICENTE CERDA PEIRO


JOSE ADELANTADO GARCIA
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JOSE ARCUSA PARRAS
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JOSE CARNICER ALCON
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JOSE ANGEL LLORCA MARTINEZ
MASTER 50 MEN
 


JOSE ANTONIO DURAN GONZALEZ
TEAM
SANTURTZI POWER TEAM
MIKEL MARTIN REMIRO


JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ CASTRO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JOSE ANTONIO SAUCEDO MENA
TEAM
 
EDUARDO MARTíNEZ GIMéNEZ


JOSE DAVID GARCIA SAN PEDRO
MASTER 50 MEN
 


JOSE IGNACIO ROIG BOIX
MASTER 50 MEN
 


JOSE LUIS LOPEZ CABEZUELO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JOSE MANUEL ALEMANY SANCHEZ
MASTER 50 MEN
 


JOSé MARíA LóPEZ PANDO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JOSE MARIA VILLEGAS GOMEZ
MASTER 50 MEN
 


JOSE RAMON DELGADO ALONSO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JOSE RAMóN LABRADOR GONZALEZ
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JOSé SANTIAGO ROCHERA BROCH
TEAM
PASARELA LUCIOLA
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER


JOSE VICENTE COLLADO VAREA
TEAM
TEAM MENOR-COLLADO
TONI MENOR NAVARRO


JOSEBA ALBIZU LIZASO
ELITE MEN
 


JOSEP SIERRA
MASTER 30 MEN
 


JOSEP MARIA CASTELLS MOLET
TEAM
HARD BIKE
MARC CASANOVA SOLA


JOSEVI MARí BISQUERT
MASTER 50 MEN
 


JUAN GIL FRANCO
TEAM
MONPEDAL-FORD VEDAT OTIS
TOMAS RUANO BENITEZ


JUAN BAUTISTA MELGAREJO SANCHEZ
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JUAN CARLOS SERRANO ALCOL
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ PITARCH
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JUAN JOSE NOGUERA FONT
TEAM
TEAM XABIA BIKERS
JUANVI FLIQUETE ALBARRACIN


JUAN MANUEL CASTELLET MANZANO
TEAM
ELS CASTELLET
RAUL CASTELLET GOMEZ


JUANFRAN DELGADO MARTINEZ
MASTER 40 MEN
 


JUANMA CLIMENT ESCRIG
ELITE MEN
 


KIKE FUENTES VAZQUEZ
TEAM
AZALEA/FUENTES
JOSE SALVADOR TARREGA


LEON ARNAO CARBONELL
TEAM
INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO BAS OLMEDO


LUIS SARTI MAS
MASTER 40 MEN
 


LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER
TEAM
PASARELA LUCCIOLA
JOSé SANTIAGO ROCHERA BROCH


MAGI FRANCESC GRAELLS COLOMER
MASTER 50 MEN
 


MANOLO SORRIBES NAVA
MASTER 30 MEN
 


MANUEL BARRACHINA LOPEZ
MASTER 40 MEN
 


MANUEL MARíN PRIETO
MASTER 50 MEN
 


MARCO PAULO LEITE
MASTER 40 MEN
 


MARCOS GALLEN JUAN
TEAM
CC SENGLARS
DAVID GARCIA CAMARA


MARCOS GONZÁLEZ PERPIÑAN
MASTER 40 MEN
 


MARIAN-RAZVAN GEORGESCU
MASTER 40 MEN
 


MARIO BURGOS SAEZ
MASTER 40 MEN
G.C. 3SENDES - KROMAN


MIGUEL POU BARCELO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


MIGUEL ROSA
MASTER 30 MEN
 


MIGUEL ALBERTO FERNáNDEZ ATENCIA
MASTER 40 MEN
 


MIKEL MARTIN REMIRO
TEAM
SANTURTZI POWER TEAM
JOSE ANTONIO DURAN GONZALEZ


NACHO PEñALVER MARTíNEZ
MASTER 30 MEN
 


NéSTOR GUERRERO BERNABEU
MASTER 30 MEN
 


NICOLAU PIZÁ CAPÓ
MASTER 40 MEN
 


ORIOL CARRERAS MONRóS
MASTER 40 MEN
 


OSCAR FERNáNDEZ SIMON
TEAM
CACHORRO
LUIS FERNáNDEZ MEDINA


OSCAR PACHECO VIDAL
MASTER 40 MEN
 


OTILIO ESCRIG COLOMER
MASTER 30 MEN
 


PABLO LLIBERÓS TORNER
MASTER 30 MEN
 


PEDRO SEGRELLES SALOM
MASTER 30 MEN
 


RENé VALLéE
MASTER 60 MEN
 


RICARDO PALAU SANJUAN
MASTER 30 MEN
 


RICHARD LATHAM LATHAM
MASTER 50 MEN
 


RODRIGO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
TEAM
AVIBIKE XTREM
MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZ


RUBEN GARCIA BELLES
MASTER 30 MEN
 


RUBEN MURILLO NEGRETE
MASTER 40 MEN
 


RUBéN RODRíGUEZ DOMíNGUEZ
MASTER 40 MEN
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ


RUBEN SANGÜESA PRATS
MASTER 30 MEN
 


SANTIAGO MULET ESCUDER
MASTER 50 MEN
 


SANTOS CARLOS MANUEL
MASTER 40 MEN
 


SEBASTIáN ESTELLER CUMBA
MASTER 30 MEN
 


SENDOA ORTEGA GUERRERO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


SERGI CLIMENT ESTELLER
MASTER 40 MEN
CC TRAIGUERA


SERGIO ALEIXANDRE IZQUIERDO
TEAM
IMECA CYCLING TEAM
ADRIAN SANZ VALIENTE


SERGIO BELTRAN MESEGUER
MASTER 40 MEN
 


SERGIO BOLUDA ANDANI
ELITE MEN
 


SERGIO FRANCO GIL
MASTER 30 MEN
 


SERGIO MICó PENADéS
TEAM
TEAM MICO
JAUME MICó FRANCéS


SERGIO USO PEREZ
MASTER 30 MEN
 


TIMOTHY KIRKUS KIRKUS
MASTER 50 MEN
 


TOMAS RUANO BENITEZ
TEAM
MONPEDAL-FORD VEDAT OTIS
JUAN GIL FRANCO


TONI CONDE PEREZ
MASTER 50 MEN
MDSPORT


TONI MENOR NAVARRO
TEAM
B3 BEBIKE FACTORY TEAM
JOSE VICENTE COLLADO VAREA


TONI ROS AMPLE
MASTER 50 MEN
 


VICENT APARICI PORCAR
TEAM
APARICI-RIBERA
EMILIO RIBERA ROMERO


VICENTE CASTELLó RUIZ
MASTER 30 MEN
 


VICENTE CERDA PEIRO
TEAM
MOLTENIS DUO XTREMBIKECANALLAS
JOSE ABELLAN CORBI


VICENTE PASCUAL SIDRO
MASTER 50 MEN
 


VICENTE L MARZAL GARCIA
MASTER 40 MEN
 


VíCTOR ÚBEDA TIRADO
MASTER 40 MEN
 


VíCTOR VIñES HORTA
ELITE MEN