Este es el listado de los usuarios con inscripción confirmada.

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
PRUEBA
CATEGORÍA
EQUIPO
COMPAÑERO

ADAM RIHUETE PAULO
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


AGUSTIN GARCIA FORNER
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


AGUSTIN VENTURA DOMENECH
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


ALBERTO JORQUES CATALAN
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


ALEJANDRO ALVENTOSA FERRERES
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


ALEJANDRO DIAZ FELIP
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


ALEJANDRO TáRREGA CASANOVA
XTREM
EQUIPO DE RELEVOS
LES AGULLES
IGNACIO RUIZ ROIG


ALEXANDER BARBOZA SANCHEZ
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


ALVARO DOMENECH GALIA
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


ÁNGEL ARIAS MARTíN
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


ANGEL RUIZ RUIZ
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


ANTONIO CLIMENT RABASA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


ANTONIO MARTíNEZ BALLESTER
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


ARANTXA PALOMARES LOPEZ
PRO
PAREJAS
TEAM SANT MATEU
JOSEP SEGARRA FERRERES


ARNAU PéREZ PAREDES
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


ARTURO LATORRE MERCADO
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


BENI GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES PARDO
XTREM
PAREJAS
ITESOL
JUAN JOSE GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES PARDO


CARLOS MEDINA SAINZ DE LA MAZA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


CARLOS ROIG VALVERDE
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


CELIA RUIZ DE VIñASPRE RIPA
XTREM
FéMINAS
 


CESAR MAMPEL ROYO
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


DANIEL DOLS ALONSO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


DANIEL MERCADER GIL
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DANIEL MILLA BENET
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DANIEL PAGéS PORTAL
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DAVID CRISTOVAO SANTOS
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DAVID FANDOS JIMENEZ
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DAVID GARCIA CAMARA
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DOMINGO CASTEJON MATA
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


EDUARDO MARMOL MARCO
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


EMILIO JIMENEZ ORDOÑEZ
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


EMILIO RIBERA RIBERA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


ENRIQUE JAVIER FERNANDEZ SUAREZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


FERNANDO ALAPONT ALAPONT
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


FERNANDO JIMENEZ RODRíGUEZ
XTREM
PAREJAS
CARRETEROS
MIGUEL DE LA ASUNCION GONZALEZ


FRANCISCO SUáREZ ROMáN
XTREM
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
 


FRANCISCO SUáREZ ROMáN
XTREM
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
 


FRANCISCO JOSE MIRALLES FERNANDEZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


GABRIEL AGUDO ALVAREZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


GABRIEL MALDONADO PERALTA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


GABRIEL ROLDáN SEGARRA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


GORI VARA NAVARRO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


IGNACIO FANDOS GARRIGA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


IGNACIO VIDAL ORTUñO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


IVAN ASTILLERO VIDAL
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


IVAN VILAR ESCRIG
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


JAIME OSTAL MARTINEZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JAVIER GALLEN PORTOLES
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


JAVIER MARTí MIRALLES
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


JESUS BELTRAN MIRALLES
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JESúS GáLVEZ RODRíGUEZ
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOAN PONS PALACIOS
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOAQUIN MARTORELL ALBIOL
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JORDI LLUIS MARTINEZ
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JORDI PRIETO SANCHEZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JORGE GONZÁLEZ CARO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
XTREM
PAREJAS
AVIBIKE XTREM
MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZ


JORGE SOS ANTONINO
PRO
ELITE MASCULINO
 


JOSé IGNACIO ROIG BOIX
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JOSE ADELANTADO GARCIA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOSE CARNICER ALCON
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOSE ANTONIO SAUCEDO MENA
XTREM
PAREJAS
TEAM EDUARDO-J ANTONIO


JOSE DAVID GARCIA SAN PEDRO
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JOSE LUIS HERNáNDEZ PéREZ
PRO
PAREJAS
RODILLOXTREM
VICENTE RUIZ SáNCHEZ


JOSE LUIS LOPEZ CABEZUELO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOSE MANUEL ALEMANY SANCHEZ
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JOSE MARIA VILLEGAS GOMEZ
XTREM
-
 


JOSE RAMóN LABRADOR GONZALEZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOSé SANTIAGO ROCHERA BROCH
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOSE VICENTE COLLADO VAREA
XTREM
PAREJAS
TEAM MENOR-COLLADO
TONI MENOR NAVARRO


JOSEBA ALBIZU LIZASO
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


JOSEP MARIA CASTELLS MOLET
XTREM
PAREJAS
HARD BIKE
MARC CASANOVA SOLA


JOSEVI MARí BISQUERT
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JUAN GIL FRANCO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JUAN VALLES MARTIN
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


JUAN VERDERA MARTINEZ
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


JUAN CARLOS SERRANO ALCOL
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JUAN JOSE NOGUERA FONT
PRO
PAREJAS
TEAM XABIA BIKERS
JUANVI FLIQUETE ALBARRACIN


JUAN MANUEL CASTELLET MANZANO
XTREM
PAREJAS
ELS CASTELLET
RAUL CASTELLET GOMEZ


JUANVI FLIQUETE ALBARRACIN
PRO
PAREJAS
TEAM XABIA BIKERS
JUAN JOSE NOGUERA FONT


KIKE FUENTES VAZQUEZ
PRO
PAREJAS
AZALEA/FUENTES
JOSE SALVADOR TARREGA


KIKE UCHER UCHER
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


LEON ARNAO CARBONELL
PRO
PAREJAS
INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO BAS OLMEDO


LUIS SARTI MAS
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MAGI FRANCESC GRAELLS COLOMER
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


MANOLO SORRIBES NAVA
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


MANUEL BARRACHINA LOPEZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MANUEL MARíN PRIETO
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


MARCEL SIVILL FARIGOLA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MARCO PAULO LEITE
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MARCOS GALLEN JUAN
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MARCOS GONZÁLEZ PERPIÑAN
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MARCOS HERRASTI AMER
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


MARIO BURGOS SAEZ
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


MICHAELA SEKULOVA SEKULA
XTREM
FéMINAS
 


MIGUEL HERRASTI AMER
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


MIGUEL POU BARCELO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MÓNICA PLAZA VÁZQUEZ
XTREM
EQUIPO DE RELEVOS
TEAM PLAZA
PAULA PLAZA JARQUE


NURIA BLANCO TOLEDO
XTREM
EQUIPO DE RELEVOS
IGLECAR VELOBUR
NURIA AUBESO MARTINEZ


ORIOL CARRERAS MONRóS
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


OTILIO ESCRIG COLOMER
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


PASKUAL GIMENEZ CHISBERT
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


PEDRO SEGRELLES SALOM
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


RAFAEL FORTUÑO ROYO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


RAUL AMELA MELIA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


RICHARD LATHAM LATHAM
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


RUBEN GARCIA BELLES
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


RUBEN MURILLO NEGRETE
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


RUBéN RODRíGUEZ DOMíNGUEZ
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


RUBéN TRILLES PALLARES
PRO
ELITE MASCULINO
 


SANTIAGO MULET ESCUDER
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


SANTOS CARLOS MANUEL
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


SEBASTIáN ESTELLER CUMBA
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


SENDOA ORTEGA GUERRERO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


SERGIO BELTRAN MESEGUER
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


SERGIO BOLUDA ANDANI
PRO
ELITE MASCULINO
 


SERGIO USO PEREZ
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


TIMOTHY KIRKUS KIRKUS
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


TOMAS CLARAMONTE GIL
XTREM
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
 


TOMAS RUANO BENITEZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


TONI CONDE PEREZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


TONI MENOR NAVARRO
XTREM
PAREJAS
TEAM MENOR-COLLADO
JOSE VICENTE COLLADO VAREA


TONI ROS AMPLE
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


VERÓNICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA
XTREM
FéMINAS
 


VICENT APARICI PORCAR
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


VICENTE CERDA PEIRO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


VICENTE PASCUAL SIDRO
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


VICENTE L MARZAL GARCIA
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


VICTOR ALBIOL HIDALGO
XTREM
PAREJAS
UBE CHEMICAL BROTHERS
CRISTIAN BENAGES TOSCA


VICTOR MONTINS FONT DE MORA
XTREM
SUB23 MASCULINO
 


VíCTOR ÚBEDA TIRADO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


VíCTOR VIñES HORTA
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


XAVIER SIVILL FARIGOLA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO