Este es el listado de los usuarios con inscripción confirmada.

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
PRUEBA
CATEGORÍA
EQUIPO
COMPAÑERO

ADAM RIHUETE PAULO
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


AGUSTIN GARCIA FORNER
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


AGUSTIN VENTURA DOMENECH
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


ALBERT CASTELLó BABILONI
PRO
PAREJAS
CASTRA
IGNACIO RAMOS MIRALLES


ALBERTO BALLESTER IVARS
XTREM
PAREJAS
ESTIBADORS CASTELLO
CAYETANO MONTERO ROSELLO


ALBERTO MARTINEZ HERVAS
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


ALBERTO TARREGA GARCIA
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


ALBERTO VICENTE PASCUAL
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


ALBERTO JOAQUIN BOU GARCIA
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


ALEJANDRO ALVENTOSA FERRERES
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


ALEJANDRO CHACON MORAL
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


ALEJANDRO TáRREGA CASANOVA
XTREM
EQUIPO DE RELEVOS
LES AGULLES
IGNACIO RUIZ ROIG


ALEXANDER BARBOZA SANCHEZ
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


ALVARO BELENGUER BELTRAN
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


ALVARO DOMENECH GALIA
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


ANDRES PUIG SANJUAN
XTREM
PAREJAS
ALT MAESTRAT TEAM
VALE ROIG PITARCH


ANDRES SOLER VIDAL
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


ÁNGEL ARIAS MARTíN
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


ANGEL RUIZ RUIZ
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


ANTONIO JESUS GRANADOS ZAMORA
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


ARTURO MARTINEZ LEON
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


BENI GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES PARDO
XTREM
PAREJAS
ITESOL
JUAN JOSE GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES PARDO


BUREAU GILLES BUREAU
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


CARLOS MILAN MAURA
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


CARLOS PUYOL RUEDA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


CARLOS ROIG VALVERDE
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


CARLOS VILLAREJO CLEMENTE
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


CELIA RUIZ DE VIñASPRE RIPA
XTREM
PAREJAS
MITTO X-SAUCE BERRIA
RUBéN RODRíGUEZ DOMíNGUEZ


DANIEL FRUCTUOSO DIAZ
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DANIEL MERCADER GIL
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DANIEL MILLA BENET
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DAVID ARAGON ESTEBAN
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


DAVID CRISTOVAO SANTOS
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DAVID FANDOS JIMENEZ
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DAVID GARCIA CAMARA
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


DAVID GARCíA PRATS
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


DAVID LOPEZ ARTIGAS
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


DAVID RUIZ LLAMAS
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


DIEGO GINER CARRASCO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


DIEGO SANSANO GRIFO
XTREM
PAREJAS
FLOWER POWER
RAFAEL VIZCARRO MACIA


DIONIS FERNáNDEZ RUIZ
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


DOMINGO BARRERA BRUSCA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


DOMINGO CASTEJON MATA
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


EDUARDO MARMOL MARCO
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


EDUARDO MARTíNEZ GIMéNEZ
XTREM
PAREJAS
TEAM EDUARDO-J ANTONIO
JOSE ANTONIO SAUCEDO MENA


EDUARDO REYES MARTíN
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


EMILIO JIMENEZ ORDOÑEZ
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


EMILIO MARTINEZ BLASCO
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


EMILIO RIBERA RIBERA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


EMILIO JOSE PLA VERDU
XTREM
PAREJAS
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE ROTOVA
ADRIAN PLA VERDU


ERNESTO SORIANO OLCINA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


FERNANDO ALAPONT ALAPONT
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


FERNANDO BERNABEU ORTUÑO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


FERNANDO JIMENEZ RODRíGUEZ
XTREM
PAREJAS
CARRETEROS
MIGUEL DE LA ASUNCION GONZALEZ


FERNANDO PALACIN AVELLANAS
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


FRANCISCO RAMíREZ GARCíA
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


FRANCISCO SUáREZ ROMáN
XTREM
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
 


FRANCISCO JOSE VALIñAS CARBIA
XTREM
PAREJAS
GLOBAL DXT TEAM 1
JOSE VICTOR CIMADEVILA GONZALEZ


GABRIEL AGUDO ALVAREZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


GABRIEL ROLDáN SEGARRA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


GORI VARA NAVARRO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


HECTOR LLORACH MANZANARES
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


IGNACIO VIDAL ORTUñO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


IVAN ASTILLERO VIDAL
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


IVáN FERNáNDEZ-MONTES VILLAESCUSA
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


IVAN PIQUER QUEROL
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


IVAN TORT CASADO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JAIME OSTAL MARTINEZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JAVI SANZ SERRANO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JAVIER GALLEN PORTOLES
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


JAVIER GONZÁLEZ VALLE
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JAVIER LARRUSKAIN BERNAOLA
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JAVIER MARTí MIRALLES
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


JAVIER NAVARRO CARRERA
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


JESUS BELTRAN MIRALLES
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JESUS FERNáNDEZ DOMíNGUEZ
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


JESúS GáLVEZ RODRíGUEZ
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JESUS VALERO VIGIL
XTREM
PAREJAS
MAINZU-BICISCHIVA
SERGIO FRANCO GIL


JONATAN SALVADOR FALOMIR
PRO
PAREJAS
INBIKE BORRIOL
AITOR PORTOLES MARTINEZ


JORDI LLUIS MARTINEZ
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JORDI RODERO SERRANO
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


JORGE GONZÁLEZ CARO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JORGE MONTERO BUCERO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
XTREM
PAREJAS
AVIBIKE XTREM
MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZ


JOSé IGNACIO ROIG BOIX
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JOSE ABELLAN CORBI
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOSE CARNICER ALCON
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOSé ÁNGEL LLORCA MARTINEZ
XTREM
PAREJAS
C.E. EL PORTELL
ANTONIO CLIMENT RABASA


JOSE ANTONIO SAUCEDO MENA
XTREM
PAREJAS
TEAM EDUARDO-J ANTONIO
EDUARDO MARTíNEZ GIMéNEZ


JOSE IGNACIO ROBLA BLAS
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOSE LUIS LOPEZ CABEZUELO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOSE LUIS PEREZ BOLUMAR
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JOSE MANUEL ALEMANY SANCHEZ
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JOSE MANUEL AVILéS SáNCHEZ
XTREM
PAREJAS
EL CRUJIDOR
MIGUEL GIMENO BORDOY


JOSE MARIA BARRERA MARTINEZ
PRO
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
 


JOSE MARIA VILLEGAS GOMEZ
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JOSÉ VICENTE OLIVÁN ESTEBAN
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


JOSEP ALGUERO QUERAL
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


JOSEP SIERRA FERRERES
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


JOSEP MARIA CASTELLS MOLET
XTREM
PAREJAS
HARD BIKE
MARC CASANOVA SOLA


JOSEVI MARí BISQUERT
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JUAN HORCAJADA ESPINOSA
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JUAN LOZANO HERREROS
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


JUAN MATA CASERO
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


JUAN ALBERTO MARTíNEZ VALENZUELA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


JUAN JOSE NOGUERA FONT
PRO
PAREJAS
TEAM XABIA BIKERS
JUANVI FLIQUETE ALBARRACIN


JUAN MANUEL CASTELLET MANZANO
XTREM
PAREJAS
ELS CASTELLET
RAUL CASTELLET GOMEZ


JUANVI FLIQUETE ALBARRACIN
PRO
PAREJAS
TEAM XABIA BIKERS
JUAN JOSE NOGUERA FONT


KIKE FUENTES VAZQUEZ
PRO
PAREJAS
AZALEA/FUENTES
JOSE SALVADOR TARREGA


KIKE UCHER UCHER
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


LABELLE GERARD GERARD
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


LAURA MAS TUDó
XTREM
PAREJAS
PC MUNDO
DAVID RIU BOSOMS


LEON ARNAO CARBONELL
PRO
PAREJAS
INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ANTONIO BAS OLMEDO


LUCA VICENTE MONTI FERNáNDEZ
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


LUIS SARTI MAS
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MAGI FRANCESC GRAELLS COLOMER
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


MANOLO SORRIBES NAVA
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


MANUEL BARRACHINA LOPEZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MANUEL DORADO ALEGRE
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


MANUEL MARíN PRIETO
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


MANUEL RIPOLL GOMEZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MANUEL RODRíGUEZ VELASCO
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


MARCEL SIVILL FARIGOLA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MARCO PAULO LEITE
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MARCOS GALLEN JUAN
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MARCOS GONZÁLEZ PERPIÑAN
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


MARCOS HERRASTI AMER
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


MARIA MOLINA DIAZ
PRO
FéMINAS
 


MARIO ADAN GUIJARRO
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


MARIO BURGOS SAEZ
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


MARTI VIGO DEL ARCO
XTREM
SUB23 MASCULINO
 


MIGUEL HERRASTI AMER
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


MIGUEL POU BARCELO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


NACHO HUERGA MORAN
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


NOEMIA LOPES SILVA
XTREM
FéMINAS
 


OMAR PEDRAZA MALLORQUíN
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


ORIOL BORRÀS MAURI
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


OSCAR RODRIGUEZ MACHO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


PABLO LLIBERÓS TORNER
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


PABLO NEBOT NEBOT
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


PAU TRUMMER ALEGRE
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


PEDRO SEGRELLES SALOM
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


PEDRO JOSE RIBES PERIS
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


RAMON ALMENARA GARCIA
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


RAUL AMELA MELIA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


RAUL PRATS LOPEZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


RICHARD LATHAM LATHAM
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


ROBERTO ANELLI ANELLI
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


RUBEN BOU NACHES
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


RUBEN ESTRADERA CABALLERO
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


RUBEN MURILLO NEGRETE
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


RUBéN TRILLES PALLARES
PRO
ELITE MASCULINO
 


SANTIAGO MULET ESCUDER
PRO
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


SANTOS CARLOS MANUEL
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


SEBASTIáN ESTELLER CUMBA
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


SENDOA ORTEGA GUERRERO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


SERGIO BELTRAN MESEGUER
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


SERGIO BOLUDA ANDANI
PRO
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


SERGIO FRANCO GIL
XTREM
PAREJAS
MAINZU-BICISCHIVA
JESUS VALERO VIGIL


SERGIO MORENO MARI
XTREM
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
 


SERGIO PINOS SUñE
XTREM
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
 


SERGIO RENAU SILVESTRE
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


TONI CONDE PEREZ
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


VERÓNICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA
XTREM
FéMINAS
 


VICENT APARICI PORCAR
XTREM
ELITE MASCULINO
 


VICENTE BREVA RAMOS
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


VICENTE CERDA PEIRO
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


VICENTE L MARZAL GARCIA
PRO
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


VICENTE MARIA SALVADOR AGUT
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
 


VICTOR MONTINS FONT DE MORA
XTREM
SUB23 MASCULINO
 


XAVIER SIVILL FARIGOLA
XTREM
MASTER 40 MASCULINO